Posts in the Category: convention

Camp Dance Adventure Solo High Scores Place Studio Routine Recipient Name Miss CDA 1st Runner Up Expressions LLC. Polka Dots, Checks and Stripes Lexus Whetzel Miss CDA Tip Tap Toes Dance Studio Strut Angelita Lind Junior Solo High Scores Place   

Continue Reading

“Thanks so much for your time. This was our first time at DanceMakers and we loved it! Our studio usually goes to a different convention and our director wanted to try a different one so just a few girls came   

Continue Reading

Camp Dance Adventure Solo High Scores Place Studio Routine Recipient Name Miss CDA High Score Progressive Movement Arts Centre Stupid Cupid Keyley Gorman Mr CDA High Score Melanie Paschal’s Dance Creations Kung Fu Fighting Nathaniel Wiles Junior Solo High Scores   

Continue Reading

Camp Dance Adventure Solo High Scores Place Studio Routine Recipient Name Miss CDA 2nd Runner Up Ozark Dance Academy Pennies From Heaven Mary Orr Miss CDA 1st Runner Up Karen’s Dance Studio A, You’re Adorable Tailour Atchley Miss CDA High   

Continue Reading

Junior Solo High Scores Place Studio Routine Recipient Name Miss Junior 3rd Runner Up The Dance Pitt Skyscraper Izzy Hubler Miss Junior 2nd Runner Up Dance Etiquette Straight to Memphis Tara Hoefler Miss Junior 1st Runner Up Dance Etiquette Rockin   

Continue Reading

Camp Dance Adventure Solo High Scores Place Studio Routine Recipient Name Miss CDA 3rdd Runner Up Noretta Dunworth School of Dance Glamourous Life Allyson Tidwell Miss CDA 2nd Runner Up The Beat Dance Company Miss Minnie Iris Jones Miss CDA   

Continue Reading

Camp Dance Adventure Solo High Scores Place Studio Routine Recipient Name Miss CDA 3rdd Runner Up Ann Catherine Cross School of Dance Born to Entertain Logan Hughes Miss CDA 2nd Runner Up Ann Catherine Cross School of Dance I See   

Continue Reading

Camp Dance Adventure Solo High Scores Place Studio Routine Recipient Name Miss CDA 3rdd Runner Up Ann Catherine Cross School of Dance Born to Entertain Logan Hughes Miss CDA 2nd Runner Up Ann Catherine Cross School of Dance I See   

Continue Reading

Camp Dance Adventure Solo High Scores Place Studio Routine Recipient Name Miss CDA 1st Runner Up Centre Dance He’s Got It Bad Alyssa Montler Miss CDA High Score April School of Dance Woohoo Riley Frank Mr CDA High Score Maridith’s   

Continue Reading

Camp Dance Adventure Solo High Scores Place Studio Routine Recipient Name Miss CDA 3rdd Runner Up Stage 1 Dance Academy Beauty and the Beast Delaney Howell Miss CDA 2nd Runner Up Stage 1 Dance Academy Hip Hop Hopscotch Emily Rich   

Continue Reading

Page 1 of 21 2